
Сент-Хеленс: аренда домов с патио
Ищите и бронируйте уникальные дома с патио на Airbnb
Сент-Хеленс, немного статистики: аренда отпускного жилья с патио

Все варианты отпускного жилья
Посмотрите отпускное жилье в г. Сент-Хеленс: 20 объявлений

Цена за ночь от
Отпускное жилье в г. Сент-Хеленс сдается по цене от 3 862 RUB за ночь (без учета налогов и сборов)

Подтвержденные отзывы гостей
Подтвержденные отзывы (более 1 880) помогут вам сделать выбор

Отпускное жилье для семей
В 10 домах просторно и есть удобства для детей

Жилье с отдельным рабочим местом
В 10 домах есть оборудованное рабочее место

Доступ к Wi-Fi
В 20 объявлениях для отпуска в г. Сент-Хеленс предлагается Wi-Fi

Популярные удобства для гостей
Кухня, Wi-Fi и Бассейн — любимые удобства гостей в г. Сент-Хеленс

Средний рейтинг — 4,9
Гости оценивают жилье в г. Сент-Хеленс очень высоко: в среднем на 4,9 из 5!
Сент-Хеленс: аренда домов с патио с лучшими оценками
Гости высоко оценивают эти дома с патио за местоположение, чистоту и не только.

Luxurious European Chalet with Riverview/ Forest
Welcome to your most memorable Airbnb! This one-of-a-kind handcrafted luxury cabin, built by a husband-and-wife designer team, is nestled in the serene woods of Clatskanie. Spanning 800 sq ft, it offers inspiration, relaxation, and unforgettable memories. Featured in several publications, the cabin boasts a clawfoot tub overlooking the forest and Columbia River, brand new appliances for home-cooked meals, a Traeger grill, a comfy King beds, a rustic large deck, and a bathroom with heated floors.

Enchanted Hollow- Romantic, Woods, Hot tub, Sauna
A secluded forest retreat designed for romance, relaxation, and outdoor adventure. Soak under the stars in the hot tub, unwind in the cedar sauna, gather by glowing fire features, or follow the short trail down to your private creek for seasonal fishing. Conveniently located between Seattle, Portland, Mt. Rainier, and Mt. St. Helens. Enjoy magical lit outdoor spaces, an outdoor culinary bar with premium grill & pizza oven, peaceful gardens, meditation spot, and unforgettable nights in nature.

Relaxing mountain getaway with valley views.
Relax and enjoy the views at this newly renovated guest cottage in the foothills of the coastal range and Tillamook State Forest. Nearby: Hornings Hideaway (21 minutes away), Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club, Mountaindale Equestrian Center, Zip Tours. Easy drive to wine country: Yamhill, Newberg, Dundee, McMinnville. So you know: - Nearest market is about 10 miles away. We'll provide some basic things for the kitchen. - Guest house sits 50 yards from main house but is separate with lots of privacy.

Cozy vintage camper in the woods of Portland.
Warm & cozy vintage trailer nestled next to Forest Park. Enjoy a fire pit, covered patio, uninterrupted forest vista, and hot, dreamy outdoor bath. Minutes to the center of PDX by car, rideshare, or bus. Comfortable, easy, & whimsical camping experience. Forest Park trail is steps away, Sauvie Island and the historic Cathedral Bridge are 5 minutes by car, and 10 minutes to Slab Town and Alphabet District. The beauty and privacy of this spot may make it hard to venture out. IG: @lilpoppypdx

Luxury Guesthouse Retreat w/ Hot tub, Sauna, Views
Private luxury guesthouse retreat at 1,800' elevation. Enjoy the healing benefits of a hot tub with amazing views of Mt Hood, Mt Jefferson, and the Columbia River. Relax in an infrared sauna or a hammock on a covered porch while nature surrounds you. Thoughtful interior spaces and amenities to make your stay as comfortable as possible. 100MB Fiber WiFi, EV Charger. A great base camp for easy day trips to Mt St. Helens, Mt Rainer, Mt Hood, Astoria, ocean beaches and the Columbia River Gorge.

Columbia River Eagle’s Nest Guest House
Sitting at 1500 feet above the valley is perched a quiet, and peaceful sanctuary. Epic view of the Columbia River Valley with Mount Hood and the City of Portland in the background. Venture to visit downtown Kalama, the river beach, shopping, food. Near by Mount St Helens area is right behind you. 45 minutes from Vancouver and Portland areas. This private apartment is completely separated from the owners house. Enjoy mountain living with still being close to I-5 corridor for recreation.

Cozy Cabin on the River
Enjoy the serene waterfront setting of this cabin with few neighbors, and just minutes off I-5 and 45 minutes from Portland Airport! Remodeled fully-equipped kitchen, large dining tables inside and out. Tons of natural light, gorgeous, restored hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings with exposed beams and stone fireplace in main room. Amazing river views from every room. French doors open to the wrap-around deck with private view of the Kalama River. Native plants abound! Fish, swim & relax!

The Carpenter's Cottage
The carpenter's cottage is decorated in vintage woodworking and logging tools that have been used for several generations in our family. Rainier has a rich history of logging, lumber and woodworking. Some tools have been found nearby. Enjoy a peaceful country setting with deer, birds, occasional bobcat, squirrels, raccoons, occasional elk, but is a short walk to town. Watch deer munch on apples and relax in the shade as you walk around our 14 acres or enjoy them from your windows.

Batwater Station Houseboat on the Columbia River
Columbia river waterfront floating home affords Birdseye (osprey, eagles & more!) views of this river and riparian wonderland. Whether you're fishing, relaxing, creating or bird and wildlife watching, this 1,400SF houseboat is the perfect space to decompress. While your cozy inside, the expansive windows brings the outdoors in. Fast internet, streaming tv or Apple music, will keep you connected to the outside world, but why not escape. View pictures to feel Batwater's Heart.

The Farm Cottage
The Farmhouse Cottage is in a country setting yet in-town amenities are only a few minutes’ drive away. Enjoy the view of Mt. Hood. Relax on the patio, watch the sunrise or stargaze at night. Pick from the seasonal backyard garden, or take a few minute’s stroll down the lane to source farm-raised meats and eggs. This home offers all the charm of a cozy country cottage plus Wifi, Roku TV, comfy beds, a well-stocked kitchen, washer and dryer, a playhouse for the kids, and more!

Peaceful, upgraded home - hot tub, donkeys & goats
Come relax at this lovely, well-stocked home full of style and peaceful views. Property is surrounded by pasturelands with goats, horses and cows who love visitors. Visit wineries in the area, play at Lake Merwin or Horseshoe Lake, hike Lava Canyon by Mt. St. Helens, explore the Ape Caves, visit nearby waterfalls, or hit up the tourist-attracting Ilani Casino located under 15 minutes away. Patio with hot tub and BBQ. Room for boat/RV parking. Come and stay awhile!

Breathtaking city views over the Columbia River
We'll have you Hook Wine and Sinker! Perfect romantic getaway. Relax and recharge in this two bedroom, approx 750 sq. ft upper level duplex with views of the Columbia River. Enjoy the tranquility and peaceful atmosphere. Birdwatch, deer and even elk on the rare occasion from your private, covered deck with outdoor dining table. Furnished, full kitchen, bathroom, hardwood floors. STRICT pet policy. Pets must be approved prior to booking. Fees are per pet.
Сент-Хеленс: популярные удобства в домах с патио
Аренда квартир с патио

Rosemary Corner Guest Apartment

Colorful mid-mod guest suite - no cleaning fee

Private one-bedroom unit with living space.

Relax & Recharge: Hot Tub, Near PDX, Pets OK!

Cozy Countryside 1 bedroom Loft

Recreational Family Fun & Adventures Await

Spacious private whole guest house in NE Portland!

Mid-Century Hillsdale Retreat
Аренда домов с патио

Book Lovers House in the NW Portland suburbs

The Cozy Vancouver Home

Multnomah Village Hideout

Private Modern Bungalow

Back to Black | Modern Stylish Alberta Arts Home

RoofTop FirePit, HotTub & Outdoor Theater

2 Acre, Pond View Home, with Hot-tub & BBQ FOR 16

Relaxing Home w/ Fire Pit, BBQ and Game Room
Аренда кондоминиумов с патио

Updated 1 bed condo on Lake Oswego w/ parking!

One bedroom condo on the Willamette River Path!

Quiet Bright and Sunny 2b/1.5b

2BDR Peaceful Cozy retreat Family Friendly midterm

Cozy Home on Bonnie Brae

Northwest Nob Hill Nest

Northwest Alphabet District! Walk to it all! Light

Portland Gospel Themed Retreat
В какое время лучше всего отправиться в г. Сент-Хеленс?
| Месяц | Янв. | Февр. | Март | Апр. | Май | Июнь | Июль | Авг. | Сент. | Окт. | Нояб. | Дек. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ср. цена | 10 041 RUB | 11 122 RUB | 11 971 RUB | 9 654 RUB | 11 508 RUB | 11 508 RUB | 11 508 RUB | 9 654 RUB | 10 118 RUB | 13 207 RUB | 11 276 RUB | 12 126 RUB |
| Ср. темп. | 5 °C | 7 °C | 9 °C | 12 °C | 15 °C | 18 °C | 21 °C | 21 °C | 19 °C | 13 °C | 8 °C | 5 °C |
Куда поехать
- Мода Центр
- Парк Лорелхерст
- Сент-Хеленс
- Зоопарк Орегона
- Конференц-центр Орегона
- Провиденс Парк
- Грот
- Государственный парк Бикон-Рок
- Японский сад в Портленде
- Хилсборо
- Парк Том Макколл на набережной
- Вондер Балрум
- Парк развлечений Oaks
- Концертный зал Арлин Шнитцер
- Вашингтон-Сквер
- Strickland House
- Книжный магазин Пауэлла
- Питток-Мэншен
- Музей авиации и космоса Эвергрин
- Рид-колледж
- Дендрарий Хойт
- Аквапарк Крылья и Волны
- Парк Селлвуда на набережной
- Парк-Каунсил-Крест





