
Сисайд-Хайтс: аренда домов для семейного отдыха
Ищите и бронируйте уникальное жилье для семейного отдыха на Airbnb.
Сисайд-Хайтс, немного статистики: аренда отпускного жилья для семей

Все варианты отпускного жилья
Посмотрите отпускное жилье в г. Сисайд-Хайтс: 630 объявлений

Цена за ночь от
Отпускное жилье в г. Сисайд-Хайтс сдается по цене от 12 638 RUB за ночь (без учета налогов и сборов)

Подтвержденные отзывы гостей
Подтвержденные отзывы (более 18 430) помогут вам сделать выбор

Отпускное жилье для гостей с питомцами
Найдите жилье, где можно остановиться с питомцами (250 вариантов)

Отпускное жилье с бассейном
В 50 домах есть бассейн

Жилье с отдельным рабочим местом
В 220 домах есть оборудованное рабочее место

Доступ к Wi-Fi
В 620 объявлениях для отпуска в г. Сисайд-Хайтс предлагается Wi-Fi

Популярные удобства для гостей
Кухня, Wi-Fi и Бассейн — любимые удобства гостей в г. Сисайд-Хайтс

Средний рейтинг — 4,8
Гости оценивают жилье в г. Сисайд-Хайтс очень высоко: в среднем на 4,8 из 5!
Сисайд-Хайтс: лучшее жилье для семейного отдыха
Гости высоко оценивают это жилье для семейного отдыха за местоположение, чистоту и не только.

Voted #1 Vacation Rental 2024! Waterfront OASIS
Kick back and relax in this beautiful WATERFRONT home! Where you will experience the most beautiful sunsets, and relax to gorgeous Waterviews, watch boats passing by with sand under your toes. This beautiful Oasis is right in the border of Ortley & Seaside, you can walk to the boardwalk, & also to Ortley coffee shops, bagels, Liquor store, ACME, Restaurants, Stewarts, ice cream shops, new playground! Amenities include an outdoor bar, outdoor lounging, Paddle Board & 2 Kayaks 25 yrs+ to book
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 25
Bayside bungalow only a few blocks from the beach
Peaceful and relaxing condo on the bay. Great for a family vacation or a romantic getaway. Just a short walk to the beach, playground, tennis, pickle ball and basketball courts. Plenty of restaurants and shopping nearby. On-site heated pool for your use. Paddle board/kayak ramp located on property along with several char-grills overlooking the bay. Relax with the whole family at this peaceful place to stay. Two bedroom two bath loft condo With outside deck overlooking beautiful bay sunset.
Средний рейтинг: 4,9 из 5. Отзывов: 153
Admiral's Suite 300ft to Beach and Boardwalk
Welcome to The Admiral’s Suite — a fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath coastal bungalow just 300ft from the iconic Seaside Heights beach and boardwalk. This stylish retreat is perfect for families, couples, or friends seeking the ideal Jersey Shore getaway. ✔ 6 Beach Badges ✔ 1 King, 1 Bunk bed & 1 Twin ✔ Off-Street Parking for 2 Cars ✔ Fully Stocked Kitchen ✔ Fresh Linens & Towels ✔ Fast Wi-Fi ✔ Beach Chairs & Umbrella ✔ BBQ ✔ The Jersey Shore, Hosted Better by Michael's Seaside Rentals🌊
Средний рейтинг: 4,97 из 5. Отзывов: 31
Cozy Bayfront Cottage Beachfront, Sunset View, BBQ
Welcome to Cozy Bayfront Cottage—a fully renovated 2-bed, 1-bath waterfront home on the Barnegat Bay. This bright, stylish space features an open layout, coastal décor, and shared bay beach access perfect for families or friends seeking the ultimate Jersey Shore escape. ✔ 4 SSH beach badges ✔ 4 Ortley beach badges ✔ Waterfront ✔ Bay Beach ✔ Private deck w/BBQ ✔ Fresh linens & towels ✔ Beach gear ✔ Bikes ✔ Off-street parking ✔ The Jersey Shore, Hosted Better by Michael's Seaside Rentals🌊
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 34
Cozy Coastal Retreat
Newly renovated, 2 bedroom 1.5 bath house, 1200 square feet. Beautifully furnished with fully equipped kitchen with all necessary essentials. Two blocks from the beach/boardwalk. Carport with parking for 2cars. 4 beach passes included. Linens ( sheets, pillows, blankets and bath towels) included. beach towels are not provided. Netflix, and Disney plus, are available for use. DVD player Washer/ Dryer & Wifi central air. There are several stairs (roughly 20 stairs) to get to our floor.
Средний рейтинг: 4,92 из 5. Отзывов: 127
Sale! Book 3 Nights get 3rd for $1 4BR Near Beach
Book 2 nights get the 3rd for $1 for bookings completed by April 2027! The Kraken House! FREE COFFEE BAR & BOTTLED WATER FOR YOUR STAY! Bring your family to this beautiful home walking distance to the beach, boardwalk & Casino Pier/Breakwater Beach water park! The gourmet kitchen opens to the living room. GAME ROOM HAS AN ARCADE WITH OVER 17,000 GAMES ON IT! There is a roof top deck that you can sip your morning coffee on & a front porch where you can sit and watch the time go by.
Средний рейтинг: 4,97 из 5. Отзывов: 192
Water Views and Relaxation - The Ortley Oasis
🌞🌊 Come make family memories at this peaceful Ortley Beach shore house with beautiful bay views. Located on a quiet dead-end street just steps from the open bay, The Ortley Oasis offers stunning sunsets, calm water access, and the perfect balance of relaxation and shore fun. Offering open bay views from nearly every window, plus a covered outdoor entertainment space to enjoy the outdoor vibes and views. Proudly family owned & managed King bedroom 10% off for returning guests
Средний рейтинг: 4,98 из 5. Отзывов: 128
Immaculate Airy Retreat 300ft to Beach & Boardwalk
Pack your bags and leave the rest to us. This bright, airy condo sits 300 feet from the beach and steps from the boardwalk — fully stocked, thoughtfully designed, and ready for the Shore trip you've been looking forward to. Michael's Seaside Rentals is a professional Superhost operation that treats every guest like they're our only guest — reachable around the clock and a hands-on local team ready to handle anything that comes up because peace of mind is part of the experience.
Средний рейтинг: 4,99 из 5. Отзывов: 219
Serene Beach Haven Oasis 2 Blocks to Beach
Two blocks from the beach, three decks to soak it all in — this newly constructed 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home is the ultimate Jersey Shore retreat for groups and families who refuse to compromise on space or comfort. Michael's Seaside Rentals is a professional Superhost operation that treats every guest like they're our only guest — reachable around the clock with a hands-on local team ready to handle anything that comes up, because peace of mind is part of the experience.
Средний рейтинг: 4,93 из 5. Отзывов: 41
Modern Seaside Condo | 2 Blocks to Sand+ Parking
Pet friendly and FREE parking on site! A renovated, two bedroom beauty! Quick walk to beach and boardwalk! No detail spared for this cozy sanctuary -- hotel-quality bedding, a spacious shower, stocked kitchen, fast WiFi, and TVs in each room! NO Parties. You must be 25+ to rent (Seaside Heights rules). We are a maximum 2 person occupancy per Seaside Heights occupancy requirements. We don't like chores, either. Your cleaning fee covers EVERYTHING!
Средний рейтинг: 4,93 из 5. Отзывов: 134
Beach Getaway |Walk to Boardwalk | Family-Friendly
🏖 NO PARTIES. Will be kicked out with no refund. •All guest must be accounted for including pets • Must be 25 or older to book • 🌊 2-minute walk to beach • 🔥 Private deck • 🍳 Full chef’s kitchen • 🚿 Outdoor shower for sandy feet • 🍷 Hooks Bar at corner •Only a few blocks from the waterpark •Cvs & Acme less than 5 mins away • Washer / Dryer •100$ pet fee •Smoking in the house 125$ •Locked out the house 125$
Средний рейтинг: 4,94 из 5. Отзывов: 131
Washer/Dryer | Fast WIFI | Linen+Towels | Backyard
🏝️ Don't take a chance on just any Airbnb listing. Book with Breezy. Jersey Shore's most trusted local team. 🏝️ ✓ Professionally managed ✓ Professionally cleaned to a hotel-grade standard ✓ Get support when you need it. Average message response time under 5 minutes ✓ 2,000+ five-star reviews | 4.97 rating | Top 1% of Airbnb hosts ✓ Local on-the-ground support We take hospitality seriously!
Средний рейтинг: 4,96 из 5. Отзывов: 118Сисайд-Хайтс: популярные удобства в домах для семейного отдыха
Семейное жилье с джакузи в аренду

Luxurious 3 Queen Bed Ocean Block! Hot Tub!
Средний рейтинг: 4,89 из 5. Отзывов: 225
Waterfront*GameRoom*Sauna*Hot Tub*Kayaks*Fireplace
Средний рейтинг: 4,92 из 5. Отзывов: 276
Oceanfront-HOT TUB year round, AC,3BR,8 Badges
Средний рейтинг: 4,94 из 5. Отзывов: 303
Large Seaside Home, Yard, Swim Spa, and Game Room.
Средний рейтинг: 4,92 из 5. Отзывов: 72
Shorely Waterfront XL 2ndfl 2/3 BR 2.5 bth Jacuzzi
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 54
Seaside Park Gem | Pool, Hot Tub & Beach Badges
Средний рейтинг: 4,9 из 5. Отзывов: 40
Luxurious 4BR Townhouse w/ Rooftop Deck & Pool
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 21
Hot Tub! Rooftop Deck! Game Room!
Средний рейтинг: 4,99 из 5. Отзывов: 76Аренда семейных домов для отдыха с животными

Cozy Cabin Near the Bay
Средний рейтинг: 4,95 из 5. Отзывов: 107
Chic Beach House with Roof Terrace
Средний рейтинг: 4,95 из 5. Отзывов: 155
2 Family cottage by bay, boardwlk, Holiday ready!
Средний рейтинг: 4,98 из 5. Отзывов: 84
Family beach bungalow
Средний рейтинг: 4,95 из 5. Отзывов: 85
The Salty Cottage
Средний рейтинг: 4,94 из 5. Отзывов: 67
Perfect Family 3-BR Home Half Block from Beach
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 37
3 Bed House with Private Yard and Parking
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 7
Ortley Beach Bungalow
Средний рейтинг: 4,91 из 5. Отзывов: 53Семейное жилье с бассейном в аренду

OCEAN FRONT condolPool lparkingl beachbadges
Средний рейтинг: 4,77 из 5. Отзывов: 273
Ortley Oasis - Beach Retreat
Средний рейтинг: 4,94 из 5. Отзывов: 16
Seaside heights Bayview beach house with pool
Средний рейтинг: 4,92 из 5. Отзывов: 76
Water view home w/deck and pool
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 47
Cozy home close to seaside heights
Средний рейтинг: 4,74 из 5. Отзывов: 111
Piece Of Paradise at Ortley Beach
Средний рейтинг: 4,71 из 5. Отзывов: 31
Charming 3-bedroom Seaside Park shore house
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 52
Seaside Chic: LG Home/Pool/Chef Kitchen/State Park
Средний рейтинг: 5,0 из 5. Отзывов: 37В какое время лучше всего отправиться в г. Сисайд-Хайтс?
| Месяц | Янв. | Февр. | Март | Апр. | Май | Июнь | Июль | Авг. | Сент. | Окт. | Нояб. | Дек. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ср. цена | 18 956 RUB | 20 389 RUB | 19 967 RUB | 19 630 RUB | 25 612 RUB | 27 550 RUB | 30 077 RUB | 29 488 RUB | 21 568 RUB | 19 125 RUB | 19 462 RUB | 19 293 RUB |
| Ср. темп. | 1 °C | 2 °C | 6 °C | 11 °C | 17 °C | 22 °C | 25 °C | 24 °C | 20 °C | 14 °C | 8 °C | 4 °C |
Куда поехать
- Нью-Йорк Отпускное жилье
- Филадельфия Отпускное жилье
- Вашингтон Отпускное жилье
- Бостон Отпускное жилье
- Оушн-Сити Отпускное жилье
- Место для серфинга Вирджиния-Бич Отпускное жилье
- Джерси-Сити Отпускное жилье
- Ньюарк Отпускное жилье
- Балтимор Отпускное жилье
- Richmond Отпускное жилье
- Сейлем Отпускное жилье
- Атлантик-Сити Отпускное жилье
- Жилье у пляжа в аренду Сисайд-Хайтс
- Аренда квартир Сисайд-Хайтс
- Аренда домов для отдыха с животными Сисайд-Хайтс
- Дома в аренду Сисайд-Хайтс
- Жилье с бассейном в аренду Сисайд-Хайтс
- Кондоминиумы в аренду Сисайд-Хайтс
- Аренда домов на набережной Сисайд-Хайтс
- Номера в гостинице Сисайд-Хайтс
- Аренда таунхаусов Сисайд-Хайтс
- Аренда домов с джакузи Сисайд-Хайтс
- Пляжные кондоминиумы в аренду Сисайд-Хайтс
- Аренда домов с выходом к пляжу Сисайд-Хайтс
- Жилье для семьи в аренду Ошен
- Жилье для семьи в аренду Нью-Джерси
- Жилье для семьи в аренду Соединенные Штаты Америки
- Пляж Asbury Park Beach
- Сезам плейс
- Место для серфинга Белмар-Бич
- Сикс Флагс Грейт Адвенчер
- Пляж Long Branch
- Пляж Manasquan
- Атлантик-Сити Бродвей
- Сисайд-Хайтс-Бич
- Пляж Бригантин-Бич
- Пляж Спринг Лейк
- Пляж Си Гёрт
- Пляж Сэнди Хук
- Пляж Gunnison
- Канарси Пир
- Слон Люси
- Диггерленд
- Тропикана, Атлантик-Сити
- Принстонский университет
- Сисайд-Хайтс
- Boardwalk Hall
- Аквариум Дженкинсона
- Хард-Рок Отель и Казино
- Пляж города Вентнор
- Лонг-Бич-Айленд





